Registration for the micro-meetings

* Name Surname

* Email

* Expert from Poland

* Preferable time




Expert from Poland
Institution
(University, SME, etc)
Time
Micro-meeting
1
GRABOWIECKI Krzysztof

Expert Profile

CIM-mes Projekt sp. z o.o.
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
2
ZAJKOWSKI Maciej
prof. PB dr hab. inż.

Expert Profile

Bialystok University of Technology
12:20-12:40
12:40-13:00
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
3
KACZYŃSKI Roman
prof. PB dr hab. inż.

Expert Profile

Bialystok University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
4
GAJEWSKI Jacek
dr.

Expert Profile

National Centre for Nuclear Research
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
5
TALER Jan
prof. dr hab. inż.

Expert Profile

Cracow University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(free)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
6
OCŁOŃ Paweł
dr hab. inż.

Expert Profile

Cracow University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(free)
7
ALEKSIEJUK Joanna
Dr inż.

Expert Profile

Warsaw University of Life Sciences, Faculty of Production Engineering
12:20-12:40
(free)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
8
SKOCZKO Iwona
Assoc. Prof.

Expert Profile

Bialystok University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
9
KŁAPYTA Grzegorz

Expert Profile

Silesian University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
10
DYMARSKI Piotr

Expert Profile

Mostostal Warszawa S.A.
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(free)
11
TATISHVILI Marika
Head of Weather Forecasting, Natural and Technogenic Disaster Modeling Department

Expert Profile

Georgian Technical University
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
12
LIS Robert
Ph.D., D.Sc. Associate Professor

Expert Profile

Wroclaw University of Science and Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(free)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
13
ADAMSKI Andrzej
Rector’s Proxy for Innovations

Expert Profile

Jagiellonian University
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
14
SKOREK-OSIKOWSKA Anna
Faculty of Energy and Environmental Engineering

Expert Profile

Silesian University of technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
15
BRONISZ Karol
Faculty of Forestry

Expert Profile

Warsaw University Of Life Sciences
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
16
WOJDYGA Krzysztof
Dean of the Faculty of Building Services, Hydro and Environmental Engineering

Expert Profile

Warsaw University of Technology
12:20-12:40
(occupied)
12:40-13:00
(occupied)
13:00-13:20
(occupied)
13:20-13:40
(occupied)
13:40-14:00
(occupied)
17
VEYALKINA Nataliya

Expert Profile

Institute of Radiobiology of NAS of Belarus
12:20-12:40
12:40-13:00
13:00-13:20
13:20-13:40
13:40-14:00